12/18/2009

Tina Wallman: Queen of Hearts

tina poker
Tina Wallman is the newest host at Poker.com. Tina is known there as the Queen of Hearts and has her own section on the Poker.com forum where you can ask her questions. Before coming to Poker.com, Tina was a model featured in many magazines across the world. She has been featured on the cover of Maxim magazine as well as being featured in many others. We picked Tina as the Poker Babe of the Month because she clearly stands out as one of the most beautiful women in the Poker industry.

About Poker Tina

Real Name: Tina Wallmann
Birthday: 28/01/1980 (25)
Born: Australia
Marital Status: Single

Tina Wallmann Vital Statistics

Height: 168cm
Bust: 95cm
Waist: 68cm
Hips: 85cm
Shoe Size: 7
Dress Size: 8
Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Brown

Tina Wallman currently became a sought-after asset in the poker industry. She was named as the spokesmodel for the online poker site CarbonPoker.com and can be seen in the forum where players can ask a questions, the flagship of the newly formed Merge network. The site was previously known as Poker.com but now talk big with their new improvements.

Although she is also featured in their ads online and even plays at their site. Tina Wallman has not played in any live tournaments and neither currently ranked.

When Tina Wallman is in the photoshoot or playing online poker,she likes to work out at the gym, read books, travel, and listen to music.

Tina Wallman is the super hottest poker model that who poses close by nude on poker tables, holding playing cards or doing sexy things with poker chips.

Tina Wallman's Photos

tina pokertina pokertina poker
tina pokertina pokertina poker
tina pokertina pokertina poker

No comments:

Post a Comment

Poker Hotties List | Hot Poker Girls © 2009. Feel free to contact me: zykesmith@onlinecasinoadmin.com